AUSTRALIA

Cruiser

Perth

Sydney

CANADA

Corvett

Kitchener

DENMARK

Submarine

C Class

H Class

ESTONIA

Submarine

Kalev Class

FRANCE

Aircraft carrier

Béarn

Battleship

Courbet

Dunkerque

Jean Bart

Lorraine

Richelieu

Strasbourg

Cruiser

Suffren-class

La Galissonnière class

Montcalm

Destroyer

Bourrasque class

Submarine

Requin Class

600/630 Tonnes Types

Saphir Class

1500 Tonnes Type

Surcouf Class

Aurore Class

GREAT BRITAIN

Battleship

Barham

Duke of York

Hood

King Georg V

Malaya

Nelson

Prince of Wales

Queen Elizabeth

Ramillies

Renown

Repulse

Resolution

Revenge

Rodney

Royal Oak

Royal Sovereign

Valiant

Vanguard

Warspite

York

Aircraft Carrier

Argus

Ark Royal

Courageous

Eagle

Emperor

Formidable

Furious

Glorious

Glory

Hermes

Illustrious

Indomitable

Victorious

Destroyer

Hunt-I class

Hunt-II class

Belvoir

Caprice

Cossack

Fury

Hesperus

Imogen

Jupiter

Kelly

Kipling

Lively

Orwell

Saumarez, Mahratta

Venus

Westminster

Whirlwind

Vigilant

Virago

Cruiser

Acilles

Ajax

Argus

Aurora

Belfast

Cornwall

Diadem

Dido

Dorsetshire

Euryalus

Exeter

South- ampton

Suffolk

Frigate

River-class frigates

Corvette

Dawson

Flower - korvett

Moosejaw

Vetch

Minelayer

Apollo

Monitor

Erebus

Roberts

Terror

AA Ship

Bittern

MTB

MTB 23

MTB 48

MTB 224

MTB 356

Submarine

H Class

L Class

O Class

P/R Class

River Class

Porpoise Class

S Class

T Class

U Class

V Class

A Class

Liner Ship

Aquitania

Merchant Ship

Jervis Bey

GREECE

Cruiser

Georgios Averoff

Submarine

Matrozos

FINLAND

Armoured Ship

Ilmarinen

Minelayer

Ruotsinsalmi

Gun Ship

Uusimaa

Submarine

Vetehinen Class

GERMANY

Battleship

Bismarck

Gneisenau

Scharnhorst

Tirpitz

 Battlecruiser

Admiral Graf Spee

Admiral Hipper

Admiral Scheer

Deutschland (Lützow)

Cruiser

Blücher

Emden

Karlsruhe

Königsberg

Leipzig

Nürnberg

Prinz Eugen

Aircraft Carrier

Graf Zeppelin

Destroyer

Friedrich Eckholdt

Karl Galster

Richard Beitzen

Escort destroyer Type 39

School Ship

Schleswig - Holstein

Hjälp - kryssare

Cormoran

Atlantis

Orion

Pinguin

Stier

Merchant Ship

Altmark

Passenger Ship

Cap Arcona

General von Steuben

Goya

Rober Ley

Rouen

Wilhelm Gustloff

Submarine

Type I

Type II

Type VII

Type IX

Type XIV

Type XXI

Type XXIII

Midget submarine

Biber

Seehund

Molch

One man torpedo

Torpedo boat

S-Boote

ITALY

Battleship

Andrea Doria

Caio Duilio

Conte De Cavour

Italia

Littorio

Vittorio Veneto

Cruiser

Alberico Da Barbiano

Alberto Da Giussano

Armando Diaz

Attilio Regolo

Bolzano

Duca Degli Abruzzi

Eugenio Da Savoia

Filberto Duca D ´Aosta

Garibaldi

Monte- cuccoli

Pola

Pompeo Magno

San Giorgio

Scorpione Africano

Trento

Trieste

Zara

Destroyer

Aviere

Baleno

Calatafimi

Carducci

Casssiopea

Cosenz

Folgore

Giosue Carducci

Grecale

Legionario

Mirabello

Oriani

Pegaso

Pigafetta

Scirocco

Tarigo

Vega

Q. Sella

Aircraft carrier

Aquila

Minelayer

Buccari

Durazzo

Mineclearance ship

RD-17

Submarine

H Class

Balilla Class

Mameli Class

Pisani Class

Fieramosca Class

Bandiera Class

Squalo Class

Bragadin Class

Argonauta Class

Settembrini Class

600 Class

Archimede Class

Glauco Class

Micca Class

Calvi Class

Perla Class

Adua Class

Foca Class

Argo Class

Marcello Class

Brin Class

Liuzzi Class

Marconi Class

Cagni Class

Acciaio Class

Flutto Class

R Class

Midget submarine

CB Class

CM Class

Manned torpedo

S.L.C.

Torpedoboat

Motor- torpedbåt

Torpedbåt på Kreta

JAPAN

Battleship

Fuso

Haruna

Hiei

Hyuga

Ise

Kirishima

Kongo

Mutsu

Nagato

Yamato

Cruiser

Chokai

Mikuma

Nachi

Takao

Aircraft carrier

Hiryu

Kaga

Ryugyu

Destroyer

Hayate

Kamikaze

Tsuta

Submarine

L.3 Type

L.4 Type

KRS Type

Junsen Type

Kaidai Type

Kaichu Type

Type B

Type C

Sen-Toku Type

Midget Submarine

Koryu

Kairyu

Kaiten Type 2

LATVIA

Submarine

Ronis Class

HOLLAND

Cruiser

Jacob van Hemmskerck

Submarine

O.12 Class

O.21 Class

Dolfijn

Tijgerhaai and Zwaardvisch

NORWAY

   Armoured Ship

Eidsvold och Norge

Norge

Harald Hårfager och Tordenskjöld

Torpedo boat

Sleipner

Trygg

Submarine

B Class

POLAND

Destroyer

Burga

Wicher

Submarine

Wilk Class

Orzel Class

U Class

ROMANIA

Submarine

Delfinul

Requinul

SOViET UNION

Battleship

Archangelsk

Marat

Oktjabrskaja Revoljutsija

Parisjkaja Kommuna

Cruiser

Aurora

Kirov

Krasnij Kaukas

Krasnij Krim

Maxim Gorkij

Tasjkent

Tjervonaja Ukraina

Vorosjilov

Destroyer

Dzerzhiskij

Frunze

Gordij

Gorniak

Gremijanskij

Karl Marx

Nye- samozhnik

Ognyevoi

Shaumjan

Smetlivij

Stalin

Stere- gushchij

Stoikij

Svobony

Volodarskij

Zheleznia- kov

Zhostkij

Armoured Gun boat

Type 1124 BKA

Submarine

B Class

L Class

M Class

Shch Class

S Class

K Class

SWEDEN

Coastal defense Ship

Dristigheten

Drottning Victoria

Gustaf V

Göta

Manligheten

Niord

Oden

Oscar II

Svea

Sverige

Tapperheten

Äran

Cruiser

Gotland

USA

Battleship

Alabama

Alaska

Arizona

Arkansas

California

Colorado

Indiana

Iowa

Maryland

Missouri

New Mexico

Oklahoma

Pennsylvania

South Dakota

Tennessee

Utah

Washington

West Virginia

Cruiser

Atlantic

Augusta

Baltimore

Honolulu

Huston

San Francisco

Destroyer

Reuben James

Aircraft carrier

Bon Homme Richard

Bunker Hill

Enterprise

Essex

Franklin

Hancock

Hornet

Lexington

Princeton

Saratoga

Wasp

Yorktown

Mineclearence ship

Apex

Submarine

O Class

R Class

Barracuda Class

S Class

Argonaut Class

Narwhal Class

Dolphi Class

Cachalot Class

P Class

Salmon/Sargo Class

T Class

M Class

Gato/Balao Class

Tench Class

YUGOSLAVIA

Destroyer

Dubrovnik

Cruiser

Niobe

Submarine

Hrabri and Smeli Class